35, PORTERS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+56.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+96.0%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1