Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties