Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, 505, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-23.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1AN
← Back to All Properties