Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LAVENIR, OPLADEN WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
-30.0%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0AB
← Back to All Properties