Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+40.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+158.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties