24, MONTFORD ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£569,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£569,950+90.0%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1