Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, IVAR GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
-5.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,500
+83.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+56.1%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,750
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8YD
← Back to All Properties