Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BUTTERCUP MEADOW, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0ZU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+13.7%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,500
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0ZU
← Back to All Properties