Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£134,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+50.9%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+89.4%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties