107, DAMSELFLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+1.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+30.3%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1