67, BRIEF STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£56,500+32.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+183.3%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1