15, WALNUT CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£125,000+290.6%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Other
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000-74.4%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Other
-£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Other
Sale #1