Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PUFFIN WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+73.5%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0GT
← Back to All Properties