13, BEVERLEY CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£453,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.6%
Price Change
+£265,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£453,000+141.6%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+101.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1