31, GREENWELL ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+53.1%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1