Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 9, THE UPPER DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£475,000
+76.3%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,500
Sold on 7 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6GR
← Back to All Properties