Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CADLE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+84.2%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
-35.1%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+470.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 16 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9SJ
← Back to All Properties