Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OCCUPATION LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+47.6%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+167.5%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4PR
← Back to All Properties