Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ADAMSON HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+2.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1NB
← Back to All Properties