Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STOKE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,750
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£97,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,750
+52.4%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Detached
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+131.9%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0EA
← Back to All Properties