Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
482, BURY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
+163.0%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6DS
← Back to All Properties