Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
+6.3%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+9.5%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties