Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, STONE GATE HOUSE, STONE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-16.6%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 14 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 4QF
← Back to All Properties