54, DEEPDENE PATH, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+129.4%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+13.3%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+16.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1