Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+45.4%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+19.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+59.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties