Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69A, AUSTIN ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-26.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,500
+75.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4EL
← Back to All Properties