Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EDGEFIELD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+2.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+154.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6RQ
← Back to All Properties