Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LUNDY CLOSE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,995
+22.2%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+1.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6HA
← Back to All Properties