Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81A, TURCHILL DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£232,000
+36.5%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+11.4%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+55.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+59.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1SG
← Back to All Properties