Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LETHE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+39.2%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
+20.3%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8RG
← Back to All Properties