38, CRAIGMOUNT, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 7LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,500+4.7%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+226.9%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1