57, PETERS AVENUE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.9%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£308,000+159.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+26.1%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1