Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+20.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+30.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RP
← Back to All Properties