Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE LAWNS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+95.1%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+65.0%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9SN
← Back to All Properties