Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOKFIELD PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+32.2%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1QH
← Back to All Properties