189, SAUGHALL ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+21.6%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,550+107.4%
Sold on 14 January 2020
Detached
+£123,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+40.2%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1