Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, WOODLAND AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+85.5%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,500
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6BJ
← Back to All Properties