Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MARLEY AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+86.7%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+19.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5LJ
← Back to All Properties