Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOSCOMBE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£144,950
+52.6%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7PG
← Back to All Properties