Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
418, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
-5.0%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
-£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,100
+28.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+44.0%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3PQ
← Back to All Properties