302A, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.6%
Price Change
+£116,141 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+215.6%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,141 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,859+19.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,859 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-10.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1