Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,357
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,407 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,357
+1.1%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£1,407 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+346.3%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9ZB
← Back to All Properties