56, SMALL CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+114.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+52.4%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1