Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,950
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,950
+130.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BB
← Back to All Properties