Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, WATERSIDE COURT, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.3%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
-44.3%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1GL
← Back to All Properties