64, SNOWDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£537,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£279,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£537,500+108.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£279,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000+432.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1