11, SANDFIELD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+8.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+47.0%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1