Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKSIDE, SHINFIELD ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£222,820 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+56.1%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
+£222,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,180
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9BE
← Back to All Properties