30, HIGHCLERE GARDENS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 9YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+137.5%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+30.4%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1