1, WARDS TERRACE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+96.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1